Phone: (787) 622-7677
Email: fernando@sopr.com
 
Destination
Hato Rey,
Puerto Rico
Cart # 0
Empty
About our prices: Additional discounts become available at checkout depending on your method of payment.
When ordering international items, please check the product language and voltage for suitability.
Order by :
Filter by Manufacturer :
SKU/Manufacturer Description Price
US$
Image
X Qty Available
Add-On Computer Peripheral
412648-B21-AOAddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 141.90
615732-B21-AOAddOn HP 615732-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL560 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 141.90
652497-B21-AOAddOn HP 652497-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL560 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 141.90
ADD-GMC-USBSFPAddOn - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Yes USB3 B TO OPEN SFP PT 1G MEDIA CONVRT 250.39
ADD-PCIE-1SFPAddOn Intel Based Single SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - GigE
Yes 1GBS SGL SFP PT PCIE X4 NTWK ADPT CARD 165.52
ADD-PCIE-1SX-SFPAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1
Yes 1GBS SGL SFP PCIE X4 NIC 165.52
ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1AddOn Intel Based Single SC Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm
Yes 1GBS SC PT PCIE X1 NTWK ADPT CARD 132.09
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP28AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
Yes 25GBS DUAL OPEN SFP28 PO PCIE 3.0 X8 NIC 660.49
E1G42ET-AOAddOn Intel E1G42ET Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC INTEL COMPAT 141.90
I350T2-AOAddOn Intel I350T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC INTEL COMPAT 141.90
Advantech
96NIC-10G2P-IN1Advantech 96NIC-10G2P-IN1 - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Yes INTEL X520-DA2 NIC 10GB PCIEX8 2PT SFP+ 539.78
AIM-EXT0-0046Advantech LAN + COM Module - Expansion module - Ethernet x 1 + serial x 1 - black - for Advantech AIM-35
Yes AIM 8-10IN RJ45 + COM MOD 119.18
AMO-2202EAdvantech AMO-2202E - Expansion module - MIOe - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 4
Yes ARK + 4 10/100/1000BASET X POE 514.55
EKI-2741LX-BEAdvantech EKI-2741LX-BE - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Yes GIGA ETH TO 1000BASE-LX FIBER CONV 675.00
EMIO-100E-MP01EAdvantech EMIO-100E - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - 1000Base-T x 1
Yes 1CH GIGABIT LAN MINI PCIE MOD 37.79
EXM-523-PKG01EAdvantech EXM-523 - Network adapter - PCIe Mini Card - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Yes 2CH GIGALAN PT MOD 117.73
MIC-3665-AEAdvantech MIC-3665 - Network adapter - PCI-X - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Yes CPCI DUAL COP GETH I/F PMC 500.02
MIC-3665-BEAdvantech MIC-3665 - Network adapter - PCI-X - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Yes CPCI DUAL FIBER GETH I/F PMC 500.02
MIC-3666-AEAdvantech MIC-3666-AE - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Yes CPCI DUAL SFP+ 10G ETH I/F XMC 879.39
MIC-3667-AEAdvantech MIC-3667 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
Yes CPCI QUAD COP GETH I/F XMC 735.48