Phone: (787) 622-7677
Email: fernando@sopr.com
 
Destination
Hato Rey,
Puerto Rico
Cart # 0
Empty
About our prices: Additional discounts become available at checkout depending on your method of payment.
When ordering international items, please check the product language and voltage for suitability.
Order by :
Filter by Manufacturer :
SKU/Manufacturer Description Price
US$
Image
X Qty Available
Add-On Computer Peripheral
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1AddOn Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 100Mb LAN
42
.
ADDON 100MBS SINGLE SFP PCIE X1 NIC 79.13
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1AddOn Intel Based Single SC Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 10/100 Ethernet - 1310 nm
9
.
ADDON 100MBS SINGLE SC PCIE X1 NIC 99.80
AT-2711FX/LC-001-AOAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm
42
.
ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/LC-001 COMPARABLE 100MBS SINGLE LC PORT 2KM MMF P 131.21
AT-2711FX/ST-001-AOAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe - 100Base-FX x 1 - 1310 nm
26
.
ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/ST-001 COMPARABLE 100MBS SINGLE OPEN ST PORT 2KM 97.21
AT-2914SX/LC-001-AOAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - with 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver
132
.
ADDON ALLIED TELESIS AT-2914SX/LC-001 COMPATIBLE 1GBS SFP PORT 550M MMF PCIE 2.0 154.23
USBC2RJ45FAddOn 7in USB 3.1 (C) to RJ-45 Adapter Cable - Network adapter - USB Type-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black
52
.
ADDON USB TO RJ-45 ADAPTER CABLE 45.07
USBC2RJ45F-5PKAddOn 5-pack USB 3.1 (C) to RJ-45 Adapter Cable - Network adapter - USB Type-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black ( pack of 5 )
10
.
ADDON 5PK USB TO RJ-45 ADAPTER CABLE 180.24
0A36322-AOAddOn 8in USB 2.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10, T540, W54X, X1 Carbon, X250, ThinkPad Yoga, ThinkPad Yoga 11
2,586
.
ADDON RJ-45 TO USB ADAPTER CABLE 25.08
0A36322-AO-5PKAddOn 5-pack 8in USB 2.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black ( pack of 5 ) - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10, T540, W54X, X1 Carbon, X250, ThinkPad Yoga, ThinkPad Yoga 11
517
.
ADDON 5PK RJ-45 TO USB ADAPTER CABLE 100.45
0C19497-AOAddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD330, RD340, RD430, RD440, RD530, RD540, RD630, RD640, TD340
35
.
ADDON LENOVO 0C19497 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X8 NETWORK 252.70
394791-B21-AOAddOn HP 394791-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
903
.
ADDON HP 394791-B21 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X 26.06
39Y6066-AOAddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Lenovo BladeCenter LS41, System x3250 M2, x3455, x3650 M2, x3950, x3950 E, x3950 M2
903
.
ADDON IBM 39Y6066 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X4 26.06
412648-B21-AOAddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
12
.
ADDON HP 412648-B21 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X4 81.72
42C1780-AOAddOn IBM 42C1780 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x34XX, x3550 M2, x35XX, x3650 M2, x3650 M4 HD, x3755, x3800, x3950 M2
12
.
ADDON IBM 42C1780 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS DUAL OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X4 NE 81.72
430-1792-AOAddOn Dell 430-1792 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 2900, 2950, SC440
903
.
ADDON DELL 430-1792 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X 26.06
430-3544-AOAddOn Dell 430-3544 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerVault DL2000, Precision T5500, T7500, Precision Fixed Workstation T3500
903
.
ADDON DELL 430-3544 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X 26.06
430-3815-AOAddOn Dell 430-3815 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
56
.
ADDON DELL 430-3815 COMPARABLE 10GBS DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 NETWORK INTERFA 344.27
430-3821-AOAddOn Dell 430-3821 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - for Dell PowerEdge T110, Precision T5500, T7500, Precision Fixed Workstation T3500
903
.
ADDON DELL 430-3821 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X 26.06
430-4156-AOAddOn Dell 430-4156 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1
903
.
ADDON DELL 430-4156 COMPARABLE 10/100/1000MBS SINGLE OPEN RJ-45 PORT 100M PCIE X 25.99
430-4432-AOAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C8220, C8220X, R320, R620, R720, R820
12
.
1GBS QUAD RJ-45 PCIE X4 NIC DELL COMPAT 340.08