Phone: (787) 622-7677
Email: fernando@sopr.com
 
Destination
Hato Rey,
Puerto Rico
Cart # 0
Empty
About our prices: Additional discounts become available at checkout depending on your method of payment.
When ordering international items, please check the product language and voltage for suitability.
Order by :
Filter by Manufacturer :
SKU/Manufacturer Description Price
US$
Image
X Qty Available
Add-On Computer Peripheral
0C19497-AOAddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD330, RD340, RD430, RD440, RD530, RD540, RD630, RD640, TD340
Yes 10GBS DUAL RJ45 NIC LENOVO COMPAT 270.64
412648-B21-AOAddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 54.23
430-3544-AOAddOn Dell 430-3544 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerVault DL2000, Precision T5500, T7500, Precision Fixed Workstation T3500
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 NIC DELL COMPAT 27.79
430-4156-AOAddOn Dell 430-4156 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 NIC DELL COMPAT 27.79
503746-B21-AOAddOn HP 503746-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, MicroServer Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 27.79
615732-B21-AOAddOn HP 615732-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL560 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 54.23
652497-B21-AOAddOn HP 652497-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL560 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 54.23
656596-B21-AOAddOn HP 656596-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 10GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X8 NIC HP COMPAT 270.64
700699-B21-AOAddOn HP 700699-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL180 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, SL270s Gen8, XL230a Gen9
Yes 700699-B21 HP COMPAT 10GBS 2X RJ45 PCIE 270.64
716591-B21-AOAddOn HP 716591-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL560 Gen9, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9
Yes 716591-B21 HP COMPAT 10GBS 2X RJ45 PCIE 270.64
ADD-GMC-USBSFPAddOn - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Yes USB3 B TO OPEN SFP PT 1G MEDIA CONVRT 251.34
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+AddOn Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x8 low profile - 10 GigE
Yes 10GBS SGL SFP+ PT PCIE X8 NTWK ADPT CARD 173.44
ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1AddOn Intel Based Single SC Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm
Yes 1GBS SC PT PCIE X1 NTWK ADPT CARD 131.82
AOC-STG-I2T-AOAddOn - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
Yes SUPERMICRO AOC-STG-I2T COMP 10GB 2X RJ45 270.64
CN-GP1021-S3-AOAddOn SIIG CN-GP1021-S3 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 NIC SIIG COMPAT 27.79
E1G42ET-AOAddOn Intel E1G42ET Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2
Yes 1GBS DUAL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC INTEL COMPAT 54.23
EXPI9301CT-AOAddOn Intel EXPI9301CT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 NIC INTEL COMPAT 27.79
EXPI9400PT-AOAddOn Intel EXPI9400PT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 NIC INTEL COMPAT 27.79
FH969AA-AOAddOn HP FH969AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP 6300, 8200, Elite 8000, Point of Sale System rp5800, Workstation Z220, Z420, Z620, Z820
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 27.79
FS215AA-AOAddOn HP FS215AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP Business Desktop dc7800, Point of Sale System rp5800, Workstation Z420, Z620, Z820
Yes 1GBS SGL RJ45 PCIE X4 NIC HP COMPAT 27.79